Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment CO.,LTD

Info@ytdq.con.cn

Home  > PRODUCT  > Optical Splitter  > 

Optical cable splitter plc splitter whosale

Home  >  PRODUCT  >  Optical Splitter  > 

Optical cable splitter plc splitter whosale

这里可以自定义设置
Optical cable splitter plc splitter whosale
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
MOQ:
1 PCS
Weight:
0.22kgs
Color:
As pictures or customized
Production Time:
45-55days after samples approved and deposit received
Payment Term:
T/T at sight WESTERN UNION
EXW Port:
Qingdao
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容


G.655

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

@850nm



≤3.0 dB/km

≤3.0 dB/km

(+20°C)

@1300nm



≤1.0 dB/km

≤1.0 dB/km


@1310nm

≤0.36 dB/km

0.40 dB/km




@1550nm

≤0.22 dB/km

≤0.23dB/km



Bandwidth (Class A)

@850nm



≥500 MHz·km

≥200 MHz·km

@1300nm



≥1000 MHz·km

≥600 MHz·km

FIBER COLOR CODE

Note: A:The color of fiber in loose tube is arranged from NO.1 color successively.
B:Other color indentifications available on request

PRODUCT DISPLAY

FBT Taper Splitter

1x2 FBT splitter

FBT Taper Splitter FBT Taper Splitter FBT Taper Splitter FBT Taper Splitter FBT Taper Splitter FBT Taper Splitter FBT Taper Splitter

PLC Splitter

1x8 Splitter

Blade Splitter

Insert 1 point 4SCAPC splitter with icon

TECHNICAL PARAMETERS

1*N SPLITTER MODULES

MODEL

Type

1xN

1x2

1x3

1x4

1x8

1x12

1x16

1x32

1x64

Packing size

40x4x4

40x4x4

40x4x4

40x4x4

40x4x4

4x4x40

55x7x4

55x12x4

Return Loss

Better than 55dB

Directivity

Better than 55dB

Operating wavelength

1260nm~1650nm

Temperature

-40~80C

Pigtail

Input 250um dia. and output/ribbon fiber normal length:1m or customer specified

others

Customized specification available

2*N SPLITTER MODULES

MODEL

Type

1xN

2x2

2x4

2x8

2x16

2x32

2x64

Packing size

40x4x4

40x4x4

40x4x4

55x7x4

55x7x4

65x12x4

Or55x7x4

Return loss

Better than 55dB

Directivity

Better than 55dB

Operating wavelength

1260nm~1650nm

Temperature

-40~80C

Pigtail

Input 250um dia. and output/ribbon fiber normal length:1m or customer specified

others

Customized specification available

CONTACT US

Consult our customers for surprise discounts

Contact